The Leader in Industrial Networks, Industrial IT & Industrial Telecommunications

PRODUCTS

Fiber Optic Cables / Converters - Termination Accessories

  • Armoured Fiber Optic Patchcords

    Armoured Fiber Optic Patchcords

    Brand: FiberTek
  • Bulkhead Fixed Attenuators:  ST, FC and SC Types

    Bulkhead Fixed Attenuators: ST, FC and SC Types

    Brand: FiberTek
  • FAN-BT series: Fiber Optic Fanout Kit

    FAN-BT series: Fiber Optic Fanout Kit

    Brand: FiberTek
  • FBK Series: Fiber Optic Breakout Kit

    FBK Series: Fiber Optic Breakout Kit

    Brand: FiberTek
  • FC Adapter: Multimode / Singlemode / Singlemode APC

    FC Adapter: Multimode / Singlemode / Singlemode APC

    Brand: FiberTek
  • FC Connector: Singlemode / Multimode, 0.90mm / 3.00mm Boot

    FC Connector: Singlemode / Multimode, 0.90mm / 3.00mm Boot

    Brand: FiberTek
  • FC Fixed Attenuators: Male To Female Type

    FC Fixed Attenuators: Male To Female Type

    Brand: FiberTek
  • FC-ST Adapter (Female-Female): Singlemode, Simplex

    FC-ST Adapter (Female-Female): Singlemode, Simplex

    Brand: FiberTek
  • Fiber Optical Pigtails: 900um (0.9mm), 2mm or 3mm

    Fiber Optical Pigtails: 900um (0.9mm), 2mm or 3mm

    Brand: FiberTek
  • Hard Plastic Cladded Silica Fiber (HPCS/ HPC F ) Patchcords - 200μm

    Hard Plastic Cladded Silica Fiber (HPCS/ HPC F ) Patchcords - 200μm

    Brand: FiberTek
  • LC Adapter: Singlemode / Multimode, Simplex / Duplex / Quad Duplex

    LC Adapter: Singlemode / Multimode, Simplex / Duplex / Quad Duplex

    Brand: FiberTek
  • LC Connector: Singlemode / Multimode, 2.00mm / 3.00mm / 9.00mm Boot

    LC Connector: Singlemode / Multimode, 2.00mm / 3.00mm / 9.00mm Boot

    Brand: FiberTek
  • LC-SC Duplex Adapter: Singlemode, Duplex

    LC-SC Duplex Adapter: Singlemode, Duplex

    Brand: FiberTek
  • Plastic Optic Fiber (POF) Patchcords - 1000um

    Plastic Optic Fiber (POF) Patchcords - 1000um

    Brand: FiberTek
  • SC Adapter: Singlemode / Multimode/ Singlemode APC, Simplex / Duplex

    SC Adapter: Singlemode / Multimode/ Singlemode APC, Simplex / Duplex

    Brand: FiberTek
|    View :
top