The Leader in Industrial Networks, Industrial IT & Industrial Telecommunications

PRODUCTS

Fiber Optic Cables / Converters - Termination Accessories - Adapters

  • FC Adapter: Multimode / Singlemode / Singlemode APC

    FC Adapter: Multimode / Singlemode / Singlemode APC

    Brand: FiberTek
  • FC-ST Adapter (Female-Female): Singlemode, Simplex

    FC-ST Adapter (Female-Female): Singlemode, Simplex

    Brand: FiberTek
  • LC Adapter: Singlemode / Multimode, Simplex / Duplex / Quad Duplex

    LC Adapter: Singlemode / Multimode, Simplex / Duplex / Quad Duplex

    Brand: FiberTek
  • LC-SC Duplex Adapter: Singlemode, Duplex

    LC-SC Duplex Adapter: Singlemode, Duplex

    Brand: FiberTek
  • SC Adapter: Singlemode / Multimode/ Singlemode APC, Simplex / Duplex

    SC Adapter: Singlemode / Multimode/ Singlemode APC, Simplex / Duplex

    Brand: FiberTek
  • SC-FC Adapter (Female-Female): Singlemode, Simplex

    SC-FC Adapter (Female-Female): Singlemode, Simplex

    Brand: FiberTek
  • SC-ST Adapter (Female-Female): Singlemode, Simplex / Duplex

    SC-ST Adapter (Female-Female): Singlemode, Simplex / Duplex

    Brand: FiberTek
  • ST Adapter: Singlemode / Multimode

    ST Adapter: Singlemode / Multimode

    Brand: FiberTek
  • ST Duplex Adapter: Singlemode / Multimode

    ST Duplex Adapter: Singlemode / Multimode

    Brand: FiberTek
|    View :
top